trueblood

 

True Blood Tid Bits 7/2/14 ***spoilers/explicit language***

I know, I’m late, bite me. (no seriously, I like that shit)

1-ERRRRRRRRRRIIIIIIIICCCCCC cmere u sessie skinny pale vamp you and make ME a martini

2-Wait wait wait wait…da HELL you doin with Jason??? Da hell!!! OH IT HAD BETTER HAD BEEN A DREAM….Jesus Mary Joseph and the fuckin camel.

3-It most definitely was Ghandi I was playin Chinese Checkers with the tub -LaLa

4-Okay, yeah “eyes a little slow”…I finally realized that was Paula Jai Parker…with her unseemly ghetto self

5-Why did St. Alice look like Broadway in Camden?

6-…and our mayor who’s a dog bear

7-No matter how upset or angry you are, don’t throw your cell phone in the woods and don’t go get it. (Stupid ass Sookie)

8-Okay crazy ass Tara mama..I just…somebody needed to murk that addict SEASONS ago. Useless character.

9-You for him the same way every single person on the planet falls for their first Love, hard and fast…all that makes ya is… human-Alcide…really? Ugh…I Love ya but UGH…That’s I don’t wanna be human…lol…I’ll be an albino panther. Yeah…uh huh…I sure will.

10. Pam can sure travel…lol Rhone Valley, France huh? Elle est rapide comme l’enfer dans ce noir moulante!!!!

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s